Form factor
  1. QSFP56 (3)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
  2. MTP/MPO (1)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (3)
  2. 200G ETH (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP56
  2. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 200G QSFP56 FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    Q.162HG.2.C
    QSFP56
    FR4

    200G QSFP56 FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 212.5 G LC
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,080.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 200G QSFP56 SR4 70m, 4x λ850nm, MTP/MPO, MMF
    Q.852HG.01
    QSFP56
    SR4

    200G QSFP56 SR4 with dual CDR 70 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 70 m 212.5 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 793.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 200G QSFP28 LR4 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.162HG.10
    QSFP56
    LR4

    200G QSFP56 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 212.5 G LC
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,032.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)