Form factor
  1. CFP2 (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item CFP2
  2. Connector: Remove This Item QSFP28 Adapter
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item Ethernet
  4. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit  CFP2 to QSFP28 converter module, CFP2 adapter
    C2.1HG.QCT
    CFP2
    ADAPTER

    CFP2 to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    11 pcs in stock
    from 1,196.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)