Form factor
  1. CFP (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item CFP
  2. Connector: Remove This Item QSFP28 Adapter
  3. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Oct 21, 2021)
    from 1,330.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter
    C.1HG.QCT.F
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module with FEC, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    6 pcs in stock
    from 1,567.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)