Products 21-25/25

  1. 2
  1. 100G QSFP28 IR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2
    QSFP28
    IR4

    100G QSFP28 IR4 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    from 1,196.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +11 pcs (Mar 1, 2020)
    from 1,402.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,659.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 LR4 Ind., 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.10.I
    QSFP28
    LR4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,762.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter
    Q.1HG.PCT
    QSFP28
    ADAPTER

    QSFP28 to SFP28 adapter QSA adapter, converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 25.7 G SFP28
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 25G ETH
    21 pcs in stock
    179.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-25/25

  1. 2