Products 21-34/34

  1. 2
  1. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.
    156 pcs in stock
    from 870.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 128G FC QSFP28 20km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,285.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 LR4 Ind., 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.10.I
    QSFP28
    LR4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,091.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 4.7dB, Dual CDR
    Q.16S1HG.10.x
    QSFP28
    CWDM LR

    100G QSFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 4.7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 4.7 dB 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,788.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Ind., 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.2.C.I
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 746.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. OTU4 QSFP28 ER4 40km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.40.O
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 OTU4 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,773.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 DWDM ZR, 2km / 8.5dB, Dual CDR, FEC
    Q.161HG.8.yy
    QSFP28
    DWDM ZR

    100G QSFP28 DWDM ZR with dual CDR and FEC 2 km / 8.5 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 4,768.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 SR2 100m, λ850nm, CS, MMF
    Q.851HG.02.Z
    QSFP28
    SR2
    new

    100G QSFP28 SR2 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, CS-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +20 pcs (Jul 22, 2022)
    from 504.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 BiDi LR LC 10km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331nm, SMF
    Q.B161HG.10.AD
    QSFP28
    BiDi LR
    new
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +19 pcs (Aug 24, 2022)
    • +80 pcs (Sep 1, 2022)
    from 806.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 BiDi LR LC 10km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271nm, SMF
    Q.B161HG.10.DA
    QSFP28
    BiDi LR
    new
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +34 pcs (Aug 25, 2022)
    • +64 pcs (Sep 1, 2022)
    from 806.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100G QSFP28 4WDM-20 Ind., 20km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.20.I
    QSFP28
    4WDM-20
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,216.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G QSFP28 CWDM IR, 2km / 4.7dB, ind., Dual CDR
    Q.16S1HG.2.x
    QSFP28
    CWDM IR

    100G QSFP28 CWDM IR with dual CDR Industrial ~2 km / 4.7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~2 km / 4.7 dB 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,644.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100G QSFP28 4WDM-40 with dual CDR | 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    Q.161HG.40.O.W
    QSFP28
    4WDM-40
    new

    100G QSFP28 4WDM-40 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 110.36 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    on request
    from 2,619.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter
    Q.1HG.PCT
    QSFP28
    ADAPTER

    QSFP28 to SFP28 adapter QSA adapter, converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 25.7 G SFP28
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 25G ETH
    465 pcs in stock
    191.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-34/34

  1. 2