Products 21-29/29

  1. 2
  1. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.
    133 pcs in stock
    from 887.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 128G FC QSFP28 20km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    1 pcs in stock
    from 1,374.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 LR4 Ind., 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.10.I
    QSFP28
    LR4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,009.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 4.7dB, Dual CDR
    Q.16S1HG.10.x
    QSFP28
    CWDM LR

    100G QSFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 4.7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 4.7 dB 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,574.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Ind., 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.2.C.I
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 701.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. OTU4 QSFP28 ER4 40km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.40.O
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 OTU4 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 4,297.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 DWDM ZR with dual CDR and FEC | 2 km / 8.5 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    Q.161HG.8.yy
    QSFP28
    DWDM ZR

    100G QSFP28 DWDM ZR with dual CDR and FEC 2 km / 8.5 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 3,737.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 SR2 100m, λ850nm, CS, MMF
    Q.851HG.02.Z
    QSFP28
    SR2
    new

    100G QSFP28 SR2 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, CS-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 535.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 to 25G SFP28 adapter
    Q.1HG.PCT
    QSFP28
    ADAPTER

    QSFP28 to SFP28 adapter QSA adapter, converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 25.7 G SFP28
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +8 pcs (Jul 30, 2021)
    169.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-29/29

  1. 2