1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP28
  2. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  3. Clear All

13 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    73 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,422.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 LC with dual CDR 30 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    48 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 5,454.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 25 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,690.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 MTP / MPO with dual CDR 2 km, 4x 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 615.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 867.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 703.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC 2 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 111.80 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,926.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC with dual CDR 10 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 842.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 10 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.80 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,800.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 IR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2
    QSFP28
    IR4

    100G QSFP28 IR4 LC 2 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,674.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 20 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,926.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 20 km, 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,178.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    4WDM-10

    100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 LC with dual CDR 10 km, 1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,296.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

13 Product(s)