Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (18)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP28
  2. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  3. Clear All

18 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    284 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +420 pcs (Sep 8, 2019)
    from 1,260.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    4WDM-10

    100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 811.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    10 pcs in stock
    from 811.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +90 pcs (Sep 15, 2019)
    from 886.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    37 pcs in stock
    from 818.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 LC with dual CDR 30 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    41 pcs in stock
    from 5,317.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    46 pcs in stock
    from 2,999.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 MTP / MPO APC with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 629.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,453.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    1 pcs in stock
    from 1,840.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100G QSFP28 IR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2
    QSFP28
    IR4

    100G QSFP28 IR4 LC 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    from 1,196.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    16 pcs in stock
    from 1,402.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,659.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2 km, SMF
    Q.B161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    BiDi CWDM4
    new

    100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC Simplex APC with dual CDR 2 km, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Sep 1, 2019)
    from 861.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 100G QSFP28 FR LC 2 km, λ1310 nm, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    new

    100G QSFP28 FR LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,196.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 100G QSFP28 LR4 LC Ind., 10 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.10.I
    QSFP28
    LR4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,097.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 50G QSFP28 LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    50G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,711.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 50G QSFP28 ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.40
    QSFP28
    ER
    new

    50G QSFP28 ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,741.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

18 Product(s)