1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP28
  2. Type: Remove This Item PAM4
  3. Clear All

12 Product(s)

  1. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    178 pcs in stock
    from 600.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 FR 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR

    100G QSFP28 FR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    204 pcs in stock
    from 563.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 DR 500m, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.05
    QSFP28
    DR

    100G QSFP28 DR with dual CDR 500 m, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 500 m 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    229 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +300 pcs (Oct 12, 2022)
    from 545.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 50G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.10
    QSFP28
    LR

    50G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 807.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 50G QSFP28 ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.40
    QSFP28
    ER

    50G QSFP28 ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    from 1,391.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100G QSFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 4.7dB, Dual CDR
    Q.16S1HG.10.x
    QSFP28
    CWDM LR

    100G QSFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 4.7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 4.7 dB 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,935.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 DWDM ZR, 2km / 8.5dB, Dual CDR, FEC
    Q.161HG.8.yy
    QSFP28
    DWDM ZR

    100G QSFP28 DWDM ZR with dual CDR and FEC 2 km / 8.5 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 5,161.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 SR2 100m, λ850nm, CS, MMF
    Q.851HG.02.Z
    QSFP28
    SR2
    new

    100G QSFP28 SR2 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, CS-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 103.12 G CS
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    8 pcs in stock
    from 472.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 BiDi LR LC 10km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331nm, SMF
    Q.B161HG.10.AD
    QSFP28
    BiDi LR
    new
    100 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +60 pcs (Nov 12, 2022)
    from 836.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 BiDi LR LC 10km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271nm, SMF
    Q.B161HG.10.DA
    QSFP28
    BiDi LR
    new
    94 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +60 pcs (Nov 12, 2022)
    from 836.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100G QSFP28 CWDM IR, 2km / 4.7dB, ind., Dual CDR
    Q.16S1HG.2.x
    QSFP28
    CWDM IR

    100G QSFP28 CWDM IR with dual CDR Industrial ~2 km / 4.7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~2 km / 4.7 dB 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,780.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G QSFP28 BiDi SR1.2 with dual CDR | 100 m, 2x ᵀˣ850 / 2x ᴿˣ910 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    Q.B851HG.01
    QSFP28
    BiDi SR1.2
    new
    28 pcs in stock
    from 909.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

12 Product(s)