1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP28
  2. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  3. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1413 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +189 pcs (Aug 24, 2022)
    • +178 pcs (Aug 25, 2022)
    • +164 pcs (Sep 1, 2022)
    • More is backordered
    from 131.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 112.2 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC 16G FC 32G FC OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +39 pcs (Sep 8, 2022)
    from 242.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 SR2 100m, λ850nm, CS, MMF
    Q.851HG.02.Z
    QSFP28
    SR2
    new

    100G QSFP28 SR2 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, CS-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 103.12 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    20 pcs in stock
    from 519.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 BiDi SR1.2 with dual CDR | 100 m, 2x ᵀˣ850 / 2x ᴿˣ910 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    Q.B851HG.01
    QSFP28
    BiDi SR1.2
    new
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +30 pcs (Oct 7, 2022)
    from 855.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

4 Product(s)