1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP28
  2. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item 100G ETH Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

20 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 MTP / MPO with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    680 pcs in stock
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    275 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +600 pcs (Dec 8, 2019)
    from 938.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    4WDM-10

    100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Nov 28, 2019)
    from 695.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    31 pcs in stock
    from 921.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +185 pcs (Dec 5, 2019)
    • +200 pcs (Dec 8, 2019)
    • +100 pcs (Dec 19, 2019)
    from 660.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +18 pcs (Nov 24, 2019)
    • +70 pcs (Dec 8, 2019)
    from 818.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 LC with dual CDR 30 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    16 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +12 pcs (Dec 15, 2019)
    • +50 pcs (Dec 24, 2019)
    from 4,544.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    20 pcs in stock
    from 2,999.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 MTP / MPO APC with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +4 pcs (Nov 28, 2019)
    from 597.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 MTP / MPO with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 112.2 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 346.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,453.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,582.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100G QSFP28 IR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2
    QSFP28
    IR4

    100G QSFP28 IR4 LC 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    from 1,196.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    5 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +11 pcs (Nov 28, 2019)
    from 1,402.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,659.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2 km, SMF
    Q.B161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    BiDi CWDM4
    new

    100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC Simplex APC with dual CDR 2 km, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    8 pcs in stock
    from 811.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 100G QSFP28 FR LC 2 km, λ1310 nm, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    new

    100G QSFP28 FR LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 874.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 100G QSFP28 LR4 LC Ind., 10 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.10.I
    QSFP28
    LR4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,762.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100G QSFP28 DR LC 500 m, λ1311 nm, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.05
    QSFP28
    DR
    new

    100G QSFP28 DR LC with dual CDR 500 m, λ1311 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 500 m 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 811.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 100G QSFP28 LR LC 10 km, λ1311 nm, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 938.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

20 Product(s)