Form factor
  1. QSFP28 (4)
Connector
  1. LC (4)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (4)
  2. 100G ETH (4)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item QSFP28
  2. Type: Remove This Item BiDi
  3. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. 100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2km, , SMF
    Q.B161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    BiDi CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, LC-Simplex APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    69 pcs in stock
    from 807.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G QSFP28 BiDi LR LC 10km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331nm, SMF
    Q.B161HG.10.AD
    QSFP28
    BiDi LR
    new
    103 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +60 pcs (Nov 12, 2022)
    from 836.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 BiDi LR LC 10km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271nm, SMF
    Q.B161HG.10.DA
    QSFP28
    BiDi LR
    new
    97 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +60 pcs (Nov 12, 2022)
    from 836.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 BiDi SR1.2 with dual CDR | 100 m, 2x ᵀˣ850 / 2x ᴿˣ910 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    Q.B851HG.01
    QSFP28
    BiDi SR1.2
    new
    28 pcs in stock
    from 909.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

4 Product(s)