Products 1-20/26

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-12, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP/MPO-12
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1734 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +3100 pcs (Dec 16, 2021)
    • +450 pcs (Dec 30, 2021)
    • +450 pcs (Jan 6, 2022)
    • +100 pcs (Jan 12, 2022)
    from 126.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    4250 pcs in stock
    from 667.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    355 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1220 pcs (Jan 5, 2022)
    from 407.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 ZR4 LC 80 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.80
    QSFP28
    ZR4

    100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 80 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    102 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +7 pcs (Dec 22, 2021)
    from 5,915.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 40 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.40
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    84 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +160 pcs (Dec 31, 2021)
    from 3,863.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 Lite
    87 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +62 pcs (Feb 5, 2022)
    from 2,874.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    29 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +45 pcs (Jan 12, 2022)
    from 2,133.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +120 pcs (Feb 10, 2022)
    from 664.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +35 pcs (Dec 25, 2021)
    • +140 pcs (Jan 14, 2022)
    from 603.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    8 pcs in stock
    from 881.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    4WDM-10
    20 pcs in stock
    from 543.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2km, , SMF
    Q.B161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    BiDi CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, LC-Simplex APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    28 pcs in stock
    from 689.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100G QSFP28 FR 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    new

    100G QSFP28 FR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    44 pcs in stock
    from 513.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 100G QSFP28 DR 500m, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.05
    QSFP28
    DR
    new

    100G QSFP28 DR with dual CDR 500 m, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 500 m 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    95 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +280 pcs (Dec 25, 2021)
    from 513.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP/MPO-12
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    26 pcs in stock
    from 483.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-12, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 112.2 G MTP/MPO-12
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC 16G FC 32G FC OTU4
    Availability
    on request
    from 226.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    on request
    from 1,021.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 100G QSFP28 IR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2
    QSFP28
    IR4

    100G QSFP28 IR4 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    30 pcs in stock
    from 689.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.
    255 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +155 pcs (Dec 18, 2021)
    from 897.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 128G FC QSFP28 20km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    3 pcs in stock
    from 1,391.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/26

  1. 1