12 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 103.125 G MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    148 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 588.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC 10 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,984.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 light

    100G QSFP28 ER4 light LC 25 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    14 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 6,806.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 25 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    20 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 4,050.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 MPO 2 km, 4x λ 1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 103.125 G MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 836.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC 2 km, λ 1271-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    30 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 882.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    SW

    128G FC QSFP28 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 112 G MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4 128G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 619.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC 2 km, λ 1271-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G EDR 100G ETH
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 1,180.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    LW

    128G FC QSFP28 LC Singlemode, λ 1296-1309 nm, 2 km

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4 128G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,796.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC 10 km, λ 1271-1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,295.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    LW

    128G FC QSFP28 LC Singlemode, λ 1296-1309 nm, 10 km

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 100G OTU4 128G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,017.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G QSFP28 IR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2
    QSFP28
    IR4

    100G QSFP28 IR4 LC 2 km, λ 1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.125 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,191.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

12 Product(s)