Products 1-20/25

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +98 pcs (Mar 8, 2020)
    • +500 pcs (Apr 1, 2020)
    • +1200 pcs (Apr 6, 2020)
    • +430 pcs (Apr 9, 2020)
    from 192.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    111 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +350 pcs (Feb 27, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (Mar 5, 2020)
    • +500 pcs (Mar 15, 2020)
    from 958.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    4WDM-10
    2 pcs in stock
    from 710.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    35 pcs in stock
    from 941.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4
    695 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +440 pcs (Apr 2, 2020)
    from 675.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    120 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Apr 2, 2020)
    from 835.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 Lite
    56 pcs in stock
    from 4,643.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    3 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +11 pcs (Mar 12, 2020)
    • +11 pcs (Mar 22, 2020)
    from 3,064.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100G QSFP28 ZR4 LC 80 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.80
    QSFP28
    ZR4
    new

    100G QSFP28 ZR4 with dual CDR 80 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 80 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +16 pcs (Apr 9, 2020)
    from 9,399.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 40 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.40
    QSFP28
    ER4
    new

    100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +9 pcs (Apr 9, 2020)
    from 5,696.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2km, , SMF
    Q.B161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    BiDi CWDM4
    new

    100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 with dual CDR 2 km, LC-Simplex APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 829.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 958.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100G QSFP28 FR 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    new

    100G QSFP28 FR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 893.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 100G QSFP28 DR 500m, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.05
    QSFP28
    DR
    new

    100G QSFP28 DR with dual CDR 500 m, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 500 m 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 829.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 50G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    50G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,748.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 50G QSFP28 ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.40
    QSFP28
    ER
    new

    50G QSFP28 ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,801.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    from 610.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 112.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 353.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,485.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,616.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/25

  1. 1