Products 1-20/24

  1. 1
  1. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    41 pcs in stock
    from 666.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 400G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    D.164HG.10.C
    QSFP-DD
    LR4
    new
    11 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +13 pcs (May 17, 2021)
    from 2,349.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 400G QSFP-DD FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    D.164HG.2.C
    QSFP-DD
    FR4
    new
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +8 pcs (May 17, 2021)
    from 1,764.36 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 400G QSFP-DD DR4 MTP/MPO 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, SMF
    D.134HG.05
    QSFP-DD
    DR4
    new

    400G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 425 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    from 1,459.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 400G OSFP FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    O.164HG.2.C
    OSFP
    FR4
    new
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,983.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 400G OSFP DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    O.134HG.05
    OSFP
    DR4
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,666.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 FR 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    new

    100G QSFP28 FR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 565.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 DR 500m, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.05
    QSFP28
    DR
    new

    100G QSFP28 DR with dual CDR 500 m, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 500 m 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +90 pcs (May 10, 2021)
    from 565.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 40G QSFP+ CWDM LR
    Q.16S40G.10.x
    QSFP+
    CWDM LR

    40G QSFP+ CWDM LR with FEC ~10 km / 9 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 9 dB 42.5 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,569.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 50G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.10
    QSFP28
    LR

    50G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 657.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 50G QSFP28 ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.40
    QSFP28
    ER

    50G QSFP28 ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,131.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 2x 200G OSFP FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, CS, SMF
    O.162HG2.2.C
    OSFP
    2x FR4

    2x 200G OSFP FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1271 nm 2 km 2x 212.5 G
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    from 1,922.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 100G QSFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 4.7dB, Dual CDR
    Q.16S1HG.10.x
    QSFP28
    CWDM LR

    100G QSFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 4.7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 4.7 dB 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,574.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 400G OSFP DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    O.134HG.2
    OSFP
    DR4+
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,374.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 200G QSFP56 FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    Q.162HG.2.C
    QSFP56
    FR4

    200G QSFP56 FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 212.5 G LC
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,118.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 200G QSFP56 SR4 70m, 4x λ850nm, MTP/MPO, MMF
    Q.852HG.01
    QSFP56
    SR4

    200G QSFP56 SR4 with dual CDR 70 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 70 m 212.5 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 822.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 400G OSFP LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    O.164HG.10.C
    OSFP
    LR4
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,349.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 400G QSFP-DD DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    D.134HG.2
    QSFP-DD
    DR4+
    new

    400G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 425 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,374.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 200G QSFP28 LR4 10km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.162HG.10
    QSFP56
    LR4

    200G QSFP56 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 212.5 G LC
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,105.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR | 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode
    D.134HG.2.N
    QSFP-DD
    4x DR4+
    new

    4x 100G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, SN-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 4x 106.25 G SN-Duplex
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    from 1,861.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/24

  1. 1