13 Product(s)

  1. 400G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    D.164HG.10.C
    QSFP-DD
    LR4
    new
    2 pcs in stock
    3,906.00 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 400G QSFP-DD FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    D.164HG.2.C
    QSFP-DD
    FR4
    new
    2 pcs in stock
    3,124.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 400G QSFP-DD DR4 MTP/MPO 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, SMF
    D.134HG.05
    QSFP-DD
    DR4
    new

    400G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 425 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    2,604.00 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 400G OSFP FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    O.164HG.2.C
    OSFP
    FR4
    new
    4 pcs in stock
    3,255.00 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 400G OSFP DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    O.134HG.05
    OSFP
    DR4
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,901.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +13 pcs (Jul 12, 2020)
    from 948.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 FR 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    new

    100G QSFP28 FR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 883.50 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 DR 500m, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.05
    QSFP28
    DR
    new

    100G QSFP28 DR with dual CDR 500 m, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 500 m 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 820.26 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 40G QSFP+ CWDM LR
    Q.16S40G.10.x
    QSFP+
    CWDM LR
    new

    40G QSFP+ CWDM LR with FEC ~10 km / 9 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 9 dB 42.5 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,677.72 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. 50G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    50G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,729.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. 50G QSFP28 ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.40
    QSFP28
    ER
    new

    50G QSFP28 ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,771.40 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. 2x 200G OSFP FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, CS, SMF
    O.162HG2.2.C
    OSFP
    2x FR4
    new

    2x 200G OSFP FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1271 nm 2 km 2x 212.5 G
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    2,343.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. 400G OSFP DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    O.134HG.2
    OSFP
    DR4+
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,664.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

13 Product(s)