Products 1-20/44

  1. 1
  1. 100G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    100G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 10 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    322 pcs in stock
    from 571.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 400G QSFP-DD LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    D.164HG.10.C
    QSFP-DD
    LR4
    new
    26 pcs in stock
    from 2,114.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 400G QSFP-DD FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    D.164HG.2.C
    QSFP-DD
    FR4
    new
    1 pcs in stock
    from 1,561.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 400G QSFP-DD DR4 MTP/MPO 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, SMF
    D.134HG.05
    QSFP-DD
    DR4
    new

    400G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    5 pcs in stock
    from 1,285.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 400G OSFP FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    O.164HG.2.C
    OSFP
    FR4
    new
    20 pcs in stock
    from 1,838.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 400G OSFP DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-12, SMF
    O.134HG.05
    OSFP
    DR4
    new

    400G OSFP DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    50 pcs in stock
    from 1,423.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100G QSFP28 FR 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    new

    100G QSFP28 FR with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +33 pcs (Jun 2, 2022)
    from 537.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100G QSFP28 DR 500m, λ1311nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.05
    QSFP28
    DR
    new

    100G QSFP28 DR with dual CDR 500 m, λ1311 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1311 nm 500 m 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    252 pcs in stock
    from 504.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 40G QSFP+ DWDM LR
    Q.16S40G.10.yy
    QSFP+
    DWDM LR

    40G QSFP+ DWDM LR with FEC 10 km / 11 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 10 km 41.25 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,888.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 40G QSFP+ CWDM LR
    Q.16S40G.10.x
    QSFP+
    CWDM LR

    40G QSFP+ CWDM LR with FEC ~10 km / 9 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 9 dB 42.5 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,782.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 50G QSFP28 LR 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.10
    QSFP28
    LR

    50G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 746.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 50G QSFP28 ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.40
    QSFP28
    ER

    50G QSFP28 ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    from 1,285.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 400G QSFP-DD SR8 with dual CDR | 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-16, Multimode
    D.854HG.01.M
    QSFP-DD
    SR8
    new

    400G QSFP-DD SR8 with dual CDR 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-16, Multimode

    Specs
    8x 850 nm 100 m 425 G MTP/MPO-16
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    from 1,008.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 400G OSFP SR8 100m, 8x λ850nm, MTP/MPO-16, MMF
    O.854HG.01.M
    OSFP
    SR8

    400G OSFP SR8 with dual CDR 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-16, Multimode

    Specs
    8x 850 nm 100 m 425 G MTP/MPO-16
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,008.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 2x 200G OSFP FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, CS, SMF
    O.162HG2.2.C
    OSFP
    2x FR4

    2x 200G OSFP FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1271 nm 2 km 2x 212.5 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    200G ETH 400G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,561.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 100G QSFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 4.7dB, Dual CDR
    Q.16S1HG.10.x
    QSFP28
    CWDM LR

    100G QSFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 4.7 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 4.7 dB 106.25 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,788.39 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 400G OSFP DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-12, SMF
    O.134HG.2
    OSFP
    DR4+
    new

    400G OSFP DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    Availability
    on request
    from 1,395.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 200G QSFP56 FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    Q.162HG.2.C
    QSFP56
    FR4

    200G QSFP56 FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 212.5 G LC
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 796.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 200G QSFP56 SR4 70m, 4x λ850nm, MTP/MPO-12, MMF
    Q.852HG.01
    QSFP56
    SR4

    200G QSFP56 SR4 with dual CDR 70 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 70 m 212.5 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 604.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 400G OSFP LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    O.164HG.10.C
    OSFP
    LR4
    new
    18 pcs in stock
    from 2,391.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/44

  1. 1