Connector
  1. LC (7)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item OTU4
  3. Clear All

7 Product(s)

  1. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    20 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Oct 10, 2020)
    • +34 pcs (Oct 26, 2020)
    • +10 pcs (Nov 9, 2020)
    • +5 pcs (Nov 28, 2020)
    from 2,349.00 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    5 pcs in stock
    from 4,176.00 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    17 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +5 pcs (Aug 22, 2020)
    • +70 pcs (Nov 28, 2020)
    from 2,178.48 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,033.56 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,252.80 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 128G FC QSFP28 20km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    5 pcs in stock
    from 1,374.60 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC
    C2.161HG.40.O
    CFP2
    ER4

    100G CFP2 OTU4 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 8,317.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

7 Product(s)