Products 21-30/30

  1. 2
  1. 10G SFP+ LR with CDR Industrial
    P.1396.10.IR
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Extended
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G XFP ER Industrial
    X.1596.40.I
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    from 346.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G XFP CWDM ER Industrial
    X.1696.14.x.I
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR Industrial ~30 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 818.06 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,308.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.23.yyy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    1,005.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.14.yy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    763.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.14.yyy
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 660.74 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.14.yyy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 796.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.23.yy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 872.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.23.yyy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 953.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-30/30

  1. 2