Form factor
  1. OSFP (7)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item OSFP
  2. Clear All

7 Product(s)

  1. 400G OSFP FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    O.164HG.2.C
    OSFP
    FR4
    new
    Availability
    on request
    from 1,626.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 400G OSFP DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    O.134HG.05
    OSFP
    DR4
    new
    Availability
    on request
    from 1,271.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 400G OSFP SR8 100m, 8x λ850nm, MTP/MPO, MMF
    O.854HG.01.M
    OSFP
    SR8

    400G OSFP SR8 with dual CDR 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    8x 850 nm 100 m 425 G
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    from 976.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 2x 200G OSFP FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, CS, SMF
    O.162HG2.2.C
    OSFP
    2x FR4

    2x 200G OSFP FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1271 nm 2 km 2x 212.5 G
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,567.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 400G OSFP DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    O.134HG.2
    OSFP
    DR4+
    new
    Availability
    on request
    from 1,330.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 400G OSFP LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    O.164HG.10.C
    OSFP
    LR4
    new
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +18 pcs (Oct 9, 2021)
    from 2,098.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 400G OSFP PLR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, 4x λ1311 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode
    O.134HG.10
    OSFP
    PLR4
    new

    400G OSFP PLR4 with dual CDR 10 km, 4x λ1311 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1311 nm 10 km 425 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    on request
    from 2,748.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

7 Product(s)