Form factor
  1. OSFP (3)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
  2. MTP/MPO (2)
Protocols category
  1. Ethernet (3)
  2. 400G ETH (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item OSFP
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item 400G ETH
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 400G OSFP FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    O.164HG.2.C
    OSFP
    FR4
    new
    4 pcs in stock
    3,255.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 400G OSFP DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    O.134HG.05
    OSFP
    DR4
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,901.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 400G OSFP SR8 100m, 8x λ850nm, MTP/MPO, MMF
    O.854HG.01.M
    OSFP
    SR8

    400G OSFP SR8 with dual CDR 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    8x 850 nm 100 m 425 G
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    1,171.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)