Products 1-20/47

  1. 1
  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-12, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP/MPO-12
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1932 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +3100 pcs (Dec 24, 2021)
    • +450 pcs (Dec 30, 2021)
    • +450 pcs (Jan 6, 2022)
    • +100 pcs (Jan 12, 2022)
    from 126.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    3385 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +16 pcs (Dec 8, 2021)
    • +2220 pcs (Dec 9, 2021)
    • +1700 pcs (Dec 23, 2021)
    • +2600 pcs (Jan 20, 2022)
    • +1400 pcs (Jan 27, 2022)
    from 90.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    5737 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +12000 pcs (Jan 27, 2022)
    • +8000 pcs (Jan 27, 2022)
    • +32000 pcs (Jun 2, 2022)
    from 30.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-12, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO-12
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    973 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +350 pcs (Dec 15, 2021)
    • +1600 pcs (Jan 8, 2022)
    • +400 pcs (Jan 26, 2022)
    • +1300 pcs (Feb 10, 2022)
    from 93.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    4172 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +602 pcs (Dec 11, 2021)
    • +5100 pcs (Dec 23, 2021)
    • +3398 pcs (Jan 27, 2022)
    from 21.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G XFP SR with dual CDR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    724 pcs in stock
    from 75.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    433 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +514 pcs (Jan 20, 2022)
    • +830 pcs (Jan 27, 2022)
    from 36.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    237 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +240 pcs (Dec 22, 2021)
    • +2300 pcs (Feb 5, 2022)
    from 27.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    103 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +270 pcs (Jan 27, 2022)
    from 60.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.D
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    110 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +225 pcs (Dec 4, 2021)
    from 24.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 4G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP
    S.8548.02.D
    SFP
    4G FC SW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 380 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 380 m 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 33.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 100MBit SGMII SFP
    S.1303.2M.G
    SFP
    FX SGMII

    100M SFP FX SGMII 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 125 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    149 pcs in stock
    from 90.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.1312.2M.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    106 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +210 pcs (Jan 29, 2022)
    from 27.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR XFP
    X.8596.02.I
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Industrial with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    18 pcs in stock
    from 81.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Industrial 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.DI
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    12 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +170 pcs (Dec 4, 2021)
    from 30.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-12, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO-12
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +20 pcs (Dec 8, 2021)
    from 120.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Single-/Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    63 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +110 pcs (Dec 8, 2021)
    from 603.77 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.R
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    13 pcs in stock
    from 78.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 21.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP BiDi SX | 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
    S.B1312.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    65 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +370 pcs (Jan 20, 2022)
    from 21.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/47

  1. 1