Products 1-20/28

Page:
  1. 1

  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 103.125 G MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    365 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 632.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ SR | Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI STM64
    1915 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 39.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1389 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 24.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G XFP SR | Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    64 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 117.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 165.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit SX GBIC
    G.8512.02
    GBIC
    SX

    1G GBIC SX Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, SC

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    25 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    36.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10G SFP+ LRM | Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 220 m, LC
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 220 m, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 90.29 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.D
    SFP
    FX

    STM1 SFP FX Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 0.155 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    61 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 33.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 4G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP
    S.8548.02.D
    SFP
    4G FC SW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP Multimode, λ 850 nm, 380 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 380 m 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G/2G/4G FC
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 54.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100MBit SGMII SFP
    S.1303.2M.G
    SFP
    SGMII FX

    100M ETH SFP SGMII FX Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 0.125 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 96.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    34 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 42.13 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.1312.2M.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    58 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 27.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR XFP
    X.8596.02.I
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Industrial Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 120.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.DI
    SFP
    FX

    STM1 SFP FX Industrial Multimode, λ 1310 nm, 2 km, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 0.155 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM1
    324 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 36.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    eSR4

    40G QSFP+ eSR4 MPO Multimode, 4x λ 850 nm, 300 m

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 41.2 G MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    93 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 216.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC Multimode, λ 1271-1331 nm, 100 m

    Specs
    int. Mux 100 m 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 872.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial Multimode, λ 850 nm, 550 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    195 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 30.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 16G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP+
    P.8516G.01
    SFP+
    16G FC SW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ with CDR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 100 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 14.025 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 8G FC 1G/2G/4G FC
    14 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 135.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.R
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR with CDR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    8 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 105.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 100 Gigabit SR10 CFP
    C.851HG.02.M
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP SR10 MPO Multimode, 10x λ 850 nm, 150 m

    Specs
    850 nm 150 m 103.125 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,129.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/28

Page:
  1. 1