14 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1423 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +189 pcs (Aug 24, 2022)
    • +178 pcs (Aug 25, 2022)
    • +164 pcs (Sep 1, 2022)
    • More is backordered
    from 131.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    3321 pcs in stock
    from 103.95 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    497 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +360 pcs (Sep 8, 2022)
    from 519.75 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 400G QSFP-DD DR4 MTP/MPO 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, SMF
    D.134HG.05
    QSFP-DD
    DR4
    new

    400G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    72 pcs in stock
    from 1,325.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 400G OSFP DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, SMF
    O.134HG.05
    OSFP
    DR4
    new

    400G OSFP DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    2 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +70 pcs (Sep 10, 2022)
    from 1,467.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 1.4 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    22 pcs in stock
    from 512.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +16 pcs (Sep 3, 2022)
    from 131.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    55 pcs in stock
    from 554.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 112.2 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC 16G FC 32G FC OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +39 pcs (Sep 8, 2022)
    from 242.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 400G OSFP DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-12, SMF
    O.134HG.2
    OSFP
    DR4+
    new

    400G OSFP DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    Availability
    on request
    from 1,439.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 200G QSFP56 SR4 70m, 4x λ850nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, MMF
    Q.852HG.01
    QSFP56
    SR4

    200G QSFP56 SR4 with dual CDR 70 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 70 m 212.5 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 623.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 400G QSFP-DD DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, SMF
    D.134HG.2
    QSFP-DD
    DR4+

    400G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    from 1,382.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 400G QSFP-DD PLR4 10km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, SMF
    D.134HG.10
    QSFP-DD
    PLR4

    400G QSFP-DD PLR4 with dual CDR 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,320.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 400G OSFP PLR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, 4x λ1311 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode
    O.134HG.10
    OSFP
    PLR4
    new

    400G OSFP PLR4 with dual CDR 10 km, 4x λ1311 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1311 nm 10 km 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Availability
    on request
    from 2,892.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

14 Product(s)