Form factor
  1. CFP (1)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (1)
Connector
  1. MTP/MPO-24 (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Connector: Remove This Item MTP/MPO-24
  2. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit SR10 CFP
    C.851HG.02.M
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP SR10 150 m, 10x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-24, Multimode

    Specs
    10x 850 nm 150 m 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH OTU4
    3 pcs in stock
    from 1,639.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)