1. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  2. Connector: Remove This Item MTP/MPO
  3. Clear All

7 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    350 pcs in stock
    from 517.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 400G QSFP-DD DR4 MTP/MPO 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, SMF
    D.134HG.05
    QSFP-DD
    DR4
    new

    400G QSFP-DD DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 425 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    5 pcs in stock
    1,693.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 400G OSFP DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    O.134HG.05
    OSFP
    DR4
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    1,693.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 1.4 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    216 pcs in stock
    from 488.38 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 459.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 400G OSFP DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    O.134HG.2
    OSFP
    DR4+
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    1,587.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 400G QSFP-DD DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO, SMF
    D.134HG.2
    QSFP-DD
    DR4+
    new

    400G QSFP-DD DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 425 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    1,587.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

7 Product(s)