Form factor
  1. QSFP+ (2)
Distance
  1. < 1 km (2)
Connector
  1. MTP/MPO (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Multimode
  2. Connector: Remove This Item MTP/MPO
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item 40G ETH
  4. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    777 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +47 pcs (Dec 5, 2020)
    • +292 pcs (Dec 6, 2020)
    • +608 pcs (Dec 11, 2020)
    • +1180 pcs (Jan 1, 2021)
    from 104.14 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    77 pcs in stock
    from 142.82 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

2 Product(s)