Distance
  1. < 1 km (5)
Connector
  1. MTP / MPO (5)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Distance: Remove This Item < 1 km
  2. Connector: Remove This Item MTP / MPO
  3. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 MTP / MPO with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    708 pcs in stock
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MTP / MPO 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    259 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +600 pcs (Dec 25, 2019)
    from 110.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 MTP / MPO 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.2 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    93 pcs in stock
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100 Gigabit SR10 CFP
    C.851HG.02.M
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP SR10 MTP / MPO 150 m, 10x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    10x 850 nm 150 m 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH OTU4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,711.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 MTP / MPO with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 112.2 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 346.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

5 Product(s)