Form factor
  1. QSFP+ (1)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (1)
Connector
  1. MTP / MPO (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Distance: Remove This Item 10-25 km
  2. Connector: Remove This Item MTP / MPO
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 MTP / MPO APC 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    231 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Dec 7, 2019)
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)