20 Product(s)

  1. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 30 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    1 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 5,515.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 LC 10 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    10 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 4,297.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    12 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 238.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G OTU4 CFP4 LC
    C4.161HG.10.O
    CFP4
    LR4

    OTU4 CFP4 LR4 LC 10 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 4,955.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    6 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 2,349.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 2,592.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. OTU4 CFP LR4 ext. LC
    C.161HG.20.O
    CFP
    LR4 ext.

    OTU4 CFP LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 3,323.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. OTU4 CFP4 LR4 ext. LC
    C4.161HG.20.O
    CFP4
    LR4 ext.

    OTU4 CFP4 LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 7,221.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.C.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp. 160 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 312.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.B.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp. 120 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 297.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC
    C2.161HG.40.O
    CFP2
    ER4

    OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC 40 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 10,875.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp.
    P.1325G.10.I
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp. 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 505.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 32G FC SFP28 | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode
    P.8528G.01
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G FC SFP28 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 28.05 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 32G FC 8G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 267.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP SGMII SX | 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Multimode
    S.1312.2M.DG
    SFP
    SGMII SX

    1G SFP SGMII SX 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 104.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP SGMII SX Industrial Temp. | 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Multimode
    S.1312.2M.DIG
    SFP
    SGMII SX

    1G SFP SGMII SX Industrial Temp. 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 107.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC | 10 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC 10 km, λ1271-1331nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 1,252.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp. | 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    S.C1612.40.LCI
    CSFP
    BIDI EX
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 149.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp. | 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    S.C1612.40.CLI
    CSFP
    BIDI EX
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 145.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC | 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode
    S.C1612.40.LC
    CSFP
    BIDI EX

    1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 133.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC | 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode
    S.C1612.40.CL
    CSFP
    BIDI EX

    1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2.50 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 128.53 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

20 Product(s)