1. Connector: Remove This Item LC Duplex
  2. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    20 pcs in stock
    ship today*
    from 238.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 100G OTU4 CFP4 LC
    C4.161HG.25.O
    CFP4
    ER4

    OTU4 CFP4 ER4 LC 25 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 pcs in stock
    reordering
    from 9,159.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)