Products 121-140/349

  1. 7
  1. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 122.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 122.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Duplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Duplex Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    279.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 25G SFP28 ER 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    P.1325G.25
    SFP28
    ER
    new

    25G SFP28 ER with dual CDR 25 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 25 km 25.78 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 330.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 6G SDI SFP+ CWDM 6G SDI
    P.1660.14.xPS
    SFP+
    CWDM 6G SDI

    6G SDI Video SFP+ CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB 5.94 G Video
    Protocols
    6G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 566.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 40G QSFP+ CWDM LR
    Q.16S40G.10.x
    QSFP+
    CWDM LR
    new

    40G QSFP+ CWDM LR with FEC ~10 km / 9 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 9 dB 42.5 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,659.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100G QSFP28 LR4 LC Ind., 10 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.10.I
    QSFP28
    LR4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,762.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR | ~40 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    P.1616G.14.x.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR ~40 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14 dB 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,484.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER, 40 km / 14 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1696.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    from 629.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. SFP+ CWDM 12G UHD SDI, 40 km / 14 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1612G.14.x.RPS
    SFP+
    CWDM 12G UHD SDI

    12G UHD SDI Video SFP+ CWDM with dual CDR ~40 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14 dB 11.88 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    12G UHD SDI
    Availability
    see details
    824.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10G SFP+ CWDM ER, 40 km / 14.8 dB, ind.
    P.1696.14.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ER

    10G SFP+ CWDM ER Industrial ~40 km / 14.8 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 14.8 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 471.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR, 80 km / 24 dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial ~80 km / 24 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    see details
    from 811.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 3G Video SFP SDI , 10 km, 2x λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    S.1330.DT.10.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 10 km, 2x λ1310 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 6 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    297.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 25G SFP28 DWDM LR, 10 km / 15 dB, Dual CDR
    P.1625G.15.yy
    SFP28
    DWDM LR
    new

    25G SFP28 DWDM LR with dual CDR 10 km / 15 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 10 km 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    1,854.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 50G QSFP28 LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.10
    QSFP28
    LR
    new

    50G QSFP28 LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,711.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 50G QSFP28 ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.40
    QSFP28
    ER
    new

    50G QSFP28 ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,741.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10 km / 5 dB, ind., Dual CDR
    P.1625G.5.x.I
    SFP28
    CWDM LR
    new

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR Industrial ~10 km / 5 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 5 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    25G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 471.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 121-140/349

  1. 7