Products 61-80/349

  1. 4
  1. STM16 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1626.29.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM Extended ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Industrial
    S.1612.34.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 36 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 144.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    9 pcs in stock
    from 1,402.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,659.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. OTU4 CFP LR4 ext. LC
    C.161HG.20.O
    CFP
    LR4 ext.

    100G CFP OTU4 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,166.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.C.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 330.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.B.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC
    C2.161HG.40.O
    CFP2
    ER4

    100G CFP2 OTU4 ER4 LC with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 9,181.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp.
    P.1325G.10.I
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 320.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP SGMII SX
    S.1312.2M.DG
    SFP
    SX SGMII

    1G SFP SX SGMII 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 113.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP SGMII SX Industrial Temp.
    S.1312.2M.DIG
    SFP
    SX SGMII

    1G SFP SX SGMII Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    30 pcs in stock
    from 116.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.LCI
    CSFP
    BiDi EX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 158.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.CLI
    CSFP
    BiDi EX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 153.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC
    S.C1612.40.LC
    CSFP
    BiDi EX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 140.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC
    S.C1612.40.CL
    CSFP
    BiDi EX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 135.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC
    S.B1312.20.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX LC Simplex 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR INDUSTRIAL
    P.1696.23.xT.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 102 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,710.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 3G SDI Video SFP DWDM | 100 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1630.28.yyD
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G SDI Video SFP DWDM 100 km / 28 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    see details
    from 695.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.23.yyy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    see details
    1,005.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 61-80/349

  1. 4