Products 321-340/357

  1. 17
  1. 12G UHD Video SFP+ SDI
    P.1312G.10.RPS
    SFP+
    12G UHD SDI

    12G UHD Video SDI SFP+ with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.88 G Video
    Protocols
    12G UHD SDI
    2 pcs in stock
    from 346.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR
    P.1616G.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,277.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR
    P.1616G.14.yyy.R
    SFP+
    16G FC LW

    16G Fibre Channel SFP+ DWDM with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 14.03 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    16G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,574.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+
    S.1612.32.yyyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 100 km / 32 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 100 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 786.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 10km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.10.DA
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    6 pcs in stock
    from 440.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 10km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.10.AD
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    2 pcs in stock
    from 440.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex
    S.B1303.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    from 135.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Simplex
    S.B1303.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 108.55 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
    S.B1503.20.LG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 126.65 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 100M SFP BiDi LX SGMII LC Duplex
    S.B1503.20.DLG
    SFP
    BiDi LX SGMII
    3 pcs in stock
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8532G.01
    SFP28
    32G FC SW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 28.05 G
    Protocols
    16G FC 32G FC 8G FC
    22 pcs in stock
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1332G.10
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 346.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 6G Video SDI SFP+
    P.1360.10.PS
    SFP+
    6G SDI

    6G Video SDI SFP+ 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 5.94 G Video
    Protocols
    6G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1312.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 28.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP BiDi SX LC Simplex Industrial
    S.B1512.M.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX Industrial 1,000 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 1 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 122.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10G SFP+ BiDi ER LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.40.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 122.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Duplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    279.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 321-340/357

  1. 17