Products 1-20/43

  1. 1
  1. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    1 pcs in stock
    from 173.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    23 pcs in stock
    from 47.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 2.67G SFP STM-16 | 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    10 pcs in stock
    from 69.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    42 pcs in stock
    from 119.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.80.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.B.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 298.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 100 km / 29 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1626.29.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 100 km / 29 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 723.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1626.32.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 786.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM | 40 km / 18 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1648.18.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM 40 km / 18 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 723.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM | 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC
    S.1648.26.yyD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP DWDM 80 km / 26 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 851.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1626.29.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1626.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.15.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 15 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    28 pcs in stock
    from 25.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.40.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    20 pcs in stock
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.80.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    9 pcs in stock
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.C.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1326.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex | 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode
    S.B1326.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi LC Simplex 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/43

  1. 1