Products 201-220/249

  1. 11
  1. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.40.OLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 144.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G XFP ER Industrial
    X.1596.40.I
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    from 346.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 100G QSFP28 IR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2
    QSFP28
    IR4

    100G QSFP28 IR4 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    3 pcs in stock
    from 1,196.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    2 pcs in stock
    from 3,308.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.
    6 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +12 pcs (Jan 30, 2020)
    from 1,402.08 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,659.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. OTU4 CFP LR4 ext. LC
    C.161HG.20.O
    CFP
    LR4 ext.
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,166.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.C.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 330.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.B.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC
    C2.161HG.40.O
    CFP2
    ER4

    100G CFP2 OTU4 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 9,181.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp.
    P.1325G.10.I
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi EX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 118.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.C1612.40.CLI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi EX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 113.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC
    S.C1612.40.LC
    CSFP
    2x BiDi EX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi EX 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 105.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G CSFP Dual BIDI EX LC
    S.C1612.40.CL
    CSFP
    2x BiDi EX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi EX 40 km, 2x ᵀˣ1310 / 2x ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 2x 1.25 G Dual BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 100.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC
    S.B1312.20.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP Wideband BIDI LX LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1312.20.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR INDUSTRIAL
    P.1696.23.xT.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 102 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 2,677.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC
    S.B1612.C.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ 160 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.LODIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 201-220/249

  1. 11