1. Type: Singlemode Remove This Item DWDM Remove This Item
  2. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  3. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ ZR Tunable DWDM, Ind., 80 km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1696.23.yTA.I
    SFP+
    ZR
    new
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,813.08 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz XFP
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 96 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.35 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    72 pcs in stock
    from 1,679.10 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Tunable DWDM 50GHz SFP+
    P.1696.23.xT
    SFP+
    ZR
    79 pcs in stock
    from 1,520.76 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    from 3,128.52 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR INDUSTRIAL
    P.1696.23.xT.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 102 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 2,531.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

5 Product(s)