Products 61-80/192

  1. 4
  1. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1306.40.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    14 pcs in stock
    from 37.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.1312.2M.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    32 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +90 pcs (Oct 28, 2021)
    • +120 pcs (Nov 18, 2021)
    from 25.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.80.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 60.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.C.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 129.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    26 pcs in stock
    from 46.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 1 Gigabit ZX SFP
    S.1512.80.DI
    SFP
    ZX

    1G SFP ZX Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    24 pcs in stock
    from 72.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.20.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 23.09 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1326.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 63.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 72.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi | 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1326.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 109.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 109.67 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.20.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 34.63 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +19 pcs (Oct 30, 2021)
    from 37.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 37.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 51.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 75.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. STM-4 SFP CWDM | ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1606.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 144.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. STM-4 SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1606.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 75.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ ~120 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 36 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    see details
    from 121.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.41.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 637.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 61-80/192

  1. 4