Products 21-40/127

  1. 2
  1. 2.67G SFP STM-16 | 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    18 pcs in stock
    from 69.97 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    36 pcs in stock
    from 120.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.05.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 5 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 5 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    13 pcs in stock
    from 60.43 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 114.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.80.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 127.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.B.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 184.47 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.40.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 174.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.80.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 190.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    952 pcs in stock
    from 31.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    273 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +410 pcs (Jun 20, 2020)
    from 41.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1312.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 47.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.20.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    2 pcs in stock
    from 73.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.30.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 30 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 30 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 85.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    10 pcs in stock
    from 22.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    94 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +60 pcs (Jul 8, 2020)
    from 31.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    90 pcs in stock
    from 34.99 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.20.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    102 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +60 pcs (Jul 8, 2020)
    from 41.35 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.10.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    1 pcs in stock
    from 63.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    38 pcs in stock
    from 50.89 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    16 pcs in stock
    from 76.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 21-40/127

  1. 2