1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP
  2. Type: Remove This Item BiDi
  3. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  4. Protocols category: 2G FC Remove This Item 1G FC Remove This Item
  5. Clear All

14 Product(s)

  1. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1326.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 80.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.15.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 90.96 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi | 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1326.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    1 pcs in stock
    from 138.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1526.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 130.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1348.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 218.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Industrial 4G Fibre Channel Bidi SFP
    S.B1548.40.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 181.91 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 101.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Multirate Bidi SFP
    S.B1626.29.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi 100 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 2.67 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 101.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1310nm / RX1550nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1348.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 163.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. SFP BIDI 4G FC LW SMF TX1550nm / RX1310nm, 100m/ 6dB
    S.B1548.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi 4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi 100 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 m 4.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 163.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. STM-16 SFP BiDi LC Ind., 15km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, SMF
    S.B1326.15.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi Industrial 15 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 15 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 83.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. STM-16 SFP Ind., 15km, λ1550nm, LC, SMF
    S.B1526.15.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 BiDi Industrial 15 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 15 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 94.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 4G FC SFP BiDi LC Ind., 5km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1330nm, SMF
    S.B1548.5.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 5 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 5 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 163.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 4G FC SFP BiDi LC Ind., 5km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550nm, SMF
    S.B1348.5.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    4G Fibre Channel SFP BiDi Industrial 5 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 5 km 4.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 163.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

14 Product(s)