Products 81-87/87

  1. 5
  1. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.40.OLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX LC Simplex Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 144.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.C.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 330.37 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.B.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC
    S.B1612.C.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 160 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.LODIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC
    S.B1612.C.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex 160 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP BIDI ZX+ LC Industrial Temp.
    S.B1612.C.OLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ LC Simplex Industrial 160 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 204.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 81-87/87

  1. 5