Products 1-20/69

  1. 1
  1. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1423 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1000 pcs (Jun 2, 2022)
    from 40.33 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2985 pcs in stock
    from 30.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 47.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2 pcs (Jun 23, 2022)
    from 154.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    705 pcs in stock
    from 60.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km, ind.
    S.B1312.10.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 36.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    27 pcs in stock
    from 43.70 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1302 pcs in stock
    from 30.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    38 pcs in stock
    from 47.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    84 pcs in stock
    from 60.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.80.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX

    1G SFP BiDi ZX 80 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    52 pcs in stock
    from 94.11 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    26 pcs in stock
    from 50.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 2.67G SFP STM-16 | 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    S.1326.10.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 73.94 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    26 pcs in stock
    from 127.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 100.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.80.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 110.92 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.B.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 168.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 100 km / 29 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.29.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 100 km / 29 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 655.41 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM | 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1626.32.yyD
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP DWDM 120 km / 33 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC CPRI STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    see details
    from 753.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1371 pcs in stock
    from 33.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/69

  1. 1