1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP28
  2. Type: Remove This Item Industrial
  3. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  4. Clear All

10 Product(s)

  1. 25G SFP28 LR Industrial Temp.
    P.1325G.10.I
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +20 pcs (Nov 16, 2020)
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 10km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.10.DA
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    2 pcs in stock
    from 327.29 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 10km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.10.AD
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 327.29 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 32G FC SFP28 Ind., 10km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    P.1332G.10.I
    SFP28
    32G FC LW

    32G Fibre Channel SFP28 Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 28.05 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH 32G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 252.91 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 25G SFP28 CWDM LR, 10km / 5dB, ind., Dual CDR
    P.1625G.5.x.I
    SFP28
    CWDM LR

    25G SFP28 CWDM LR with dual CDR Industrial ~10 km / 5 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 5 dB 25.78 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH CPRI
    Availability
    see details
    from 446.31 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 25G SFP28 BiDi ER LC Ind., 40km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1310nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.40.ADI
    SFP28
    BiDi ER
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 654.59 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 25G SFP28 BiDi ER LC Ind., 40km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1270nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.40.DAI
    SFP28
    BiDi ER
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 654.59 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 20 km, ᵀˣ1271 / ᴿˣ1331 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.20.ADI
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 476.06 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 20 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.20.DAI
    SFP28
    BiDi LR
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 476.06 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. 25G SFP28 IR Ind., 2km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    P.1325G.2.I
    SFP28
    IR

    25G SFP28 IR Industrial with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 178.52 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

10 Product(s)