Form factor
  1. SFP28 (3)
Distance
  1. 10-25 km (3)
Connector
  1. LC (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Form factor: Remove This Item SFP28
  2. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  3. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  4. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item CPRI Remove This Item
  5. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 25G SFP28 BiDi LR LC Ind., 10km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271nm, SMF
    P.B1625G.10.DA
    SFP28
    BiDi LR

    25G SFP28 BiDi LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1331 / ᴿˣ1271 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1331 nm 10 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH CPRI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +55 pcs (Aug 11, 2022)
    • +25 pcs (Aug 24, 2022)
    from 359.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 25G SFP28 LR Tunable DWDM, Ext., 10km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    P.1625G.16.yTA
    SFP28
    LR
    new

    25G SFP28 Auto-Tunable DWDM LR with dual CDR 10 km, 50 Channels, 100GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 10 km 25.78 G Auto-Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH CPRI
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,008.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 25G SFP28 LR Ind., 20km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    P.1325G.20.I
    SFP28
    LR

    25G SFP28 LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 25.78 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 25G ETH CPRI
    95 pcs in stock
    from 114.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)