Form factor
  1. QSFP+ (3)
Connector
  1. LC (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  2. Protocols category: Remove This Item OTU3e2
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1.4 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    46 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +81 pcs (Dec 9, 2019)
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 LC 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    72 pcs in stock
    from 695.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 LC 40 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    44 pcs in stock
    from 1,350.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

3 Product(s)