1. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  2. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item OTU2
  4. Clear All

13 Product(s)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    236 pcs in stock
    from 110.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G XFP ZR with dual CDR | 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    18 pcs in stock
    from 597.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1396.70
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 503.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10.I
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    from 144.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR+ XFP
    X.1596.A
    XFP
    ZR+

    10G XFP ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    2 pcs in stock
    from 886.88 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40.R
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 377.57 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80.R
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 692.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR+ SFP+
    P.1596.A.R
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    12 pcs in stock
    from 776.66 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1596.80.I
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR Extended with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G Extended
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 629.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10G SFP+ LR with CDR Industrial
    P.1396.10.IR
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Extended
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10G XFP ER Industrial
    X.1596.40.I
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    from 346.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,308.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

13 Product(s)