Products 1-20/32

  1. 1
  1. 10G SFP+ SR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.8596.02
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    2118 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +500 pcs (Mar 1, 2020)
    • +3000 pcs (Mar 19, 2020)
    • +4000 pcs (Mar 26, 2020)
    • +15000 pcs (Apr 2, 2020)
    from 32.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    1809 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +1600 pcs (Mar 1, 2020)
    • +600 pcs (Mar 8, 2020)
    • +5000 pcs (Mar 29, 2020)
    from 22.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G XFP SR with dual CDR | 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM-64
    100 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +150 pcs (Mar 1, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (Apr 2, 2020)
    from 96.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.I
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR Industrial 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    99 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +250 pcs (Apr 2, 2020)
    from 38.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.8512.02.DI
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +60 pcs (Feb 27, 2020)
    • +250 pcs (Mar 29, 2020)
    from 28.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ LRM | 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode
    P.1396.2M
    SFP+
    LRM

    10G SFP+ LRM 220 m, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 220 m 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    99 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +150 pcs (Mar 8, 2020)
    from 64.30 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.D
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    109 pcs in stock
    from 25.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 4G Fibre Channel Multimode SFP
    S.8548.02.D
    SFP
    4G FC SW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 380 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 380 m 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 51.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 100MBit SGMII SFP
    S.1303.2M.G
    SFP
    FX SGMII

    100M SFP FX SGMII 2 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 125 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH
    215 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +40 pcs (Mar 1, 2020)
    from 96.44 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1 Gigabit SX SFP
    S.1312.2M.D
    SFP
    SX

    1G SFP SX 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +14 pcs (Mar 1, 2020)
    • +90 pcs (Mar 8, 2020)
    from 28.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR XFP
    X.8596.02.I
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Industrial with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    2 pcs in stock
    from 102.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Industrial 100MBit FX SFP
    S.1303.2M.DI
    SFP
    FX

    100M SFP FX Industrial 2 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 155 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    146 pcs in stock
    from 32.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Single-/Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    162 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +70 pcs (Mar 11, 2020)
    from 710.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.R
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 83.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1303.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 22.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP BiDi SX | 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
    S.B1312.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX 550 m, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    39 pcs in stock
    from 22.50 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 100MBit Bidi SFP
    S.B1503.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    100M SFP BiDi LX 2 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 2 km 155 M BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 28.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 1G SFP BiDi SX | 550 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode
    S.B1512.M.DL
    SFP
    BiDi SX

    1G SFP BiDi SX 550 m, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1550 nm 550 m 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    23 pcs in stock
    from 32.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. SFP STM-4 MMF 1310nm, 200m/ 8dB
    S.1306.2M.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 200 m, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 200 m 622 M
    Protocols
    STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 32.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +287 pcs (Mar 5, 2020)
    • +206 pcs (Mar 8, 2020)
    • +100 pcs (Mar 19, 2020)
    • +316 pcs (Apr 9, 2020)
    • +750 pcs (Apr 26, 2020)
    from 128.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/32

  1. 1