Products 121-140/154

  1. 7
  1. 10G SFP+ LR with CDR Industrial
    P.1396.10.IR
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Extended
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ ZR Industrial
    P.1596.80.I
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 629.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,453.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    2 pcs in stock
    from 1,582.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.1326.40.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 132.15 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.1526.80.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 80 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 157.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial
    S.B1312.03.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 25.17 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1G SFP LX LC
    S.B1312.03.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 3 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    1 pcs in stock
    from 22.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1G SFP BiDi LC Industrial
    S.B1512.03.DIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 40.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 1G SFP LX LC
    S.B1512.03.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 3 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 3 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2 pcs in stock
    from 37.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC
    S.B1612.20.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 43.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC
    S.B1612.20.LCDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 54.28 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC
    S.B1612.40.LODL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC
    S.B1612.40.OLDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.CLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 47.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.40.LODIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 144.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 1G SFP BiDi EX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.40.OLDIL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX Extended 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 144.73 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10G XFP ER Industrial
    X.1596.40.I
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    from 346.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 3,308.32 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 1,659.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 121-140/154

  1. 7