Products 1-20/156

  1. 1
  1. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    20 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +10 pcs (Oct 10, 2020)
    • +34 pcs (Oct 26, 2020)
    • +10 pcs (Nov 9, 2020)
    • +5 pcs (Nov 28, 2020)
    from 2,836.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    5763 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +2400 pcs (Aug 10, 2020)
    • +3000 pcs (Aug 16, 2020)
    • +1200 pcs (Sep 5, 2020)
    • +1500 pcs (Sep 7, 2020)
    • +1500 pcs (Sep 10, 2020)
    • +1500 pcs (Sep 12, 2020)
    • +2500 pcs (Sep 14, 2020)
    from 50.58 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    866 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +20 pcs (Aug 10, 2020)
    • +2 pcs (Aug 13, 2020)
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    420 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +459 pcs (Aug 10, 2020)
    • +1 pcs (Aug 13, 2020)
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. SFP LX
    S.1312.10.D
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    6526 pcs in stock
    from 20.83 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.10.DL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 10 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    4372 pcs in stock
    from 35.70 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX | 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode
    S.B1312.10.XDL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Wideband BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    2034 pcs in stock
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    267 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +150 pcs (Aug 20, 2020)
    from 89.26 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    361 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +210 pcs (Aug 20, 2020)
    from 56.53 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.10.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    540 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +320 pcs (Aug 27, 2020)
    from 26.78 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. Industrial 1 Gigabit LX SFP
    S.1312.20.DI
    SFP
    LX

    1G SFP LX Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    53 pcs in stock
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1312.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    88 pcs in stock
    from 47.61 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.10.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 41.66 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.B.MPDIL
    SFP
    BiDi ZX+

    1G SFP BiDi ZX+ Extended 120 km, ᵀˣ1510 / ᴿˣ1570 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1510 nm 120 km 1.25 G Extended
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC STM-1 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 163.65 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    151 pcs in stock
    from 261.84 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.10.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +30 pcs (Aug 20, 2020)
    • +60 pcs (Aug 31, 2020)
    from 80.93 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  17. Industrial 1 Gigabit Dual-BiDi CSFP
    S.C1612.20.LCI
    CSFP
    2x BiDi LX

    2x 1G CSFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, 2x ᵀˣ1490 / 2x ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 2x 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    20 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +70 pcs (Sep 9, 2020)
    from 80.93 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  18. 1G SFP BiDi LX LC Industrial
    S.B1612.20.LCDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 20 km, ᵀˣ1490 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1490 nm 20 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    14 pcs in stock
    from 53.56 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  19. Wideband SFP BIDI SMF TX1310nm / RX1490-1550nm, 10km, ind.
    S.B1312.10.XDIL
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP Wideband BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1460-1580 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 32.73 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  20. Industrial 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.10.DLI
    SFP
    BiDi LX

    1G SFP BiDi LX Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    36 pcs in stock
    from 38.68 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

Products 1-20/156

  1. 1