1. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  2. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  3. Protocols category: Fibre Channel Remove This Item 8G FC Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

Products 1-20/46

  1. 1
  1. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    5889 pcs in stock
    from 53.49 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    457 pcs in stock
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    483 pcs in stock
    from 75.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    255 pcs in stock
    from 110.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    48 pcs in stock
    from 59.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    15 pcs in stock
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    108 pcs in stock
    from 235.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +7 pcs (Feb 9, 2020)
    from 503.42 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    14 pcs in stock
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10G XFP ZR with dual CDR | 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    20 pcs in stock
    from 597.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    52 pcs in stock
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    37 pcs in stock
    from 81.81 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    38 pcs in stock
    from 103.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    46 pcs in stock
    from 103.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    0 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +5 pcs (Feb 9, 2020)
    from 220.25 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    5 pcs in stock
    from 119.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    5 pcs in stock
    from 119.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    5 pcs in stock
    from 122.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR with dual CDR 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    42 pcs in stock
    from 122.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/46

  1. 1