Form factor
  1. QSFP-DD (1)
Distance
  1. 100-120 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Singlemode Remove This Item DWDM Remove This Item
  2. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  3. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item OTU4 Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 400G QSFP-DD ZR Tunable DWDM, 8km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    D.CO164HG.2.yT
    QSFP-DD
    ZR
    new
    12 pcs in stock
    from 14,720.00 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)