1. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  2. Protocols category: Ethernet Remove This Item 40G ETH Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

8 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    922 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +200 pcs (Aug 10, 2020)
    • +300 pcs (Aug 15, 2020)
    • +250 pcs (Aug 17, 2020)
    • +350 pcs (Aug 29, 2020)
    from 508.90 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 40G QSFP+ DWDM LR
    Q.16S40G.10.yy
    QSFP+
    DWDM LR
    new

    40G QSFP+ DWDM LR with FEC 10 km / 10 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 10 km 41.25 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 2,458.92 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 40G QSFP+ CWDM LR
    Q.16S40G.10.x
    QSFP+
    CWDM LR
    new

    40G QSFP+ CWDM LR with FEC ~10 km / 9 dB, 1270 nm - 1330 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 9 dB 42.5 G
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    Availability
    see details
    from 1,677.72 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    121 pcs in stock
    from 492.99 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Single-/Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    364 pcs in stock
    from 661.56 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 40 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    25 pcs in stock
    from 1,209.00 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 40 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.1640G.10
    CFP
    LR4

    40G CFP LR4 Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 45.2 G Extended
    Protocols
    40G ETH
    4 pcs in stock
    from 1,990.20 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. QSFP+ LR20 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 20km / 7.5dB
    Q.1640G.20
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 20 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 572.51 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

8 Product(s)