1. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  2. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item CPRI
  4. Clear All

Products 1-20/29

  1. 1
  1. 10G SFP+ LR | 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    P.1396.10
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    7193 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +3000 pcs (Aug 16, 2020)
    • +1200 pcs (Sep 5, 2020)
    • +1500 pcs (Sep 7, 2020)
    • +1500 pcs (Sep 10, 2020)
    • +1500 pcs (Sep 12, 2020)
    • +2500 pcs (Sep 14, 2020)
    • +5000 pcs (Sep 19, 2020)
    • +5000 pcs (Sep 21, 2020)
    • +3000 pcs (Sep 24, 2020)
    from 50.58 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    863 pcs in stock
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    836 pcs in stock
    from 65.46 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  4. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    359 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +210 pcs (Aug 20, 2020)
    from 56.53 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  5. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    151 pcs in stock
    from 261.84 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  6. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    274 pcs in stock
    from 214.23 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  7. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    72 pcs in stock
    from 416.56 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  8. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    128 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +90 pcs (Aug 15, 2020)
    from 71.41 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  9. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.20.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    101 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Aug 20, 2020)
    from 71.41 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    121 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +65 pcs (Aug 24, 2020)
    from 98.19 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    98 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +80 pcs (Aug 24, 2020)
    from 98.19 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    74 pcs in stock
    from 190.43 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.60.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    26 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +20 pcs (Aug 20, 2020)
    from 190.43 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    32 pcs in stock
    from 208.28 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1396.70
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 505.82 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  16. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 74.39 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  17. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.10.DAI
    SFP+
    BiDi LR

    10G SFP+ BiDi LR Industrial 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 74.39 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    96 pcs in stock
    from 55.04 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  19. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.20.I
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Industrial 20 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    21 pcs in stock
    from 61.00 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  20. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1396.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    1 pcs in stock
    from 267.79 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

Products 1-20/29

  1. 1