Form factor
  1. SFP (2)
Distance
  1. 60 km (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Protocols category
  1. SDI (2)
  2. 3G SDI (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Distance: Remove This Item 60 km
  2. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  3. Protocols category: Remove This Item 3G SDI
  4. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.DN
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    279.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. 3G Video SDI SFP
    S.1530.50.D
    SFP
    3G SDI

    3G Video SDI SFP 50 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 50 km 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)