Form factor
  1. SFP+ (1)
Distance
  1. 60 km (1)
Connector
  1. LC (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  2. Distance: Remove This Item 60 km
  3. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  4. Protocols category: Remove This Item 1G FC
  5. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. 10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial
    P.B1696.60.ADI
    SFP+
    BiDi ZR

    10G SFP+ BiDi ZR LC Simplex Industrial 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 251.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

1 Product(s)