Form factor
  1. QSFP+ (2)
Connector
  1. LC (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Connector: Remove This Item LC
  2. Protocols category: 40G ETH Remove This Item OTN Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Single-/Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    106 pcs in stock
    from 618.88 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 40 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    284 pcs in stock
    Back in stock:
    • +100 pcs (Jan 18, 2021)
    from 1,131.00 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

2 Product(s)