Products 1-20/58

  1. 1
  1. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4 Lite
    55 pcs in stock
    from 4,544.80 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Industrial 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1312.40.DI
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX Industrial 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    78 pcs in stock
    from 50.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. 10G SFP+ ER Industrial
    P.1596.40.I
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER Industrial 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    15 pcs in stock
    from 283.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. 100G QSFP28 ER4 LC 40 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.40
    QSFP28
    ER4
    new

    100G QSFP28 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 5,575.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. 50G QSFP28 ER 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC, SMF
    Q.13S50G.40
    QSFP28
    ER
    new

    50G QSFP28 ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 53.13 G LC
    Protocols
    50G ETH
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 2,741.60 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    132 pcs in stock
    from 235.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1512.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    11 pcs in stock
    from 50.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1312.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    18 pcs in stock
    from 56.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1512.40.DL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1550 / ᴿˣ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    13 pcs in stock
    from 69.22 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    14 pcs in stock
    from 314.64 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1326.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    40 pcs in stock
    from 119.56 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.40.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 125.86 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1548.40.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 40 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 188.78 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. 1 Gigabit EX SFP
    S.1312.40.D
    SFP
    EX

    1G SFP EX 40 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    61 pcs in stock
    from 47.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.AD
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    39 pcs in stock
    from 103.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi SFP+
    P.B1696.40.DA
    SFP+
    BiDi ER

    10G SFP+ BiDi ER 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    47 pcs in stock
    from 103.83 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. 4G Fibre Channel Singlemode SFP
    S.1348.30.D
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP 30 km, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 30 km 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC STM-16
    Availability
    4-6 weeks after ordering
    from 141.59 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER with dual CDR 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    5 pcs in stock
    from 151.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER with dual CDR 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    4 pcs in stock
    from 151.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  20. 1 Gigabit Bidi SFP
    S.B1612.40.CLDL
    SFP
    BiDi EX

    1G SFP BiDi EX 40 km, ᵀˣ1310 / ᴿˣ1490 nm, DDM, LC-Simplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 1.25 G BiDi
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC
    10 pcs in stock
    from 50.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

Products 1-20/58

  1. 1